Uitslag 2012

 
 
# Naam Ploeg Tijd
1 BOONEN Tom OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 4:51:59
2 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
3 EISEL Bernard SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
4 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 0:00:00
5 VANMARCKE Sep GARMIN-BARRACUDA 0:00:00
6 DEGENKOLB John PROJECT 1T4I 0:00:00
7 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
8 PICHOT Alexandre TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:00
9 BALLAN Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
10 TURGOT Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:00
11 BRESCHEL Matti RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
12 KEUKELEIRE Jens GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
13 MORKOV Michael TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
14 SAGAN Peter LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
15 IGLINSKIY Maxim ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
16 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
17 MONDORY Lloyd AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
18 MARCATO Marco VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
19 LEUKEMANS Bjorn VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
20 VAN HECKE Preben TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
21 MURAVYEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
22 CANCELLARA Fabian RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
23 VAN WINDEN Dennis RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
24 LANGEVELD Sebastian GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
25 TERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
26 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
27 POZZATO Filippo FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA 0:00:00
28 PAOLINI Luca KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
29 HONDO Danilo LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
30 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
31 OSS Daniel LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
32 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
33 CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
34 CLAUDE Mathieu TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:00
35 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
36 BOOM Lars RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
37 STAMSNIJDER Tom PROJECT 1T4I 0:00:00
38 KOREN Kristijan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
39 LARSSON Gustav VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
40 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
41 KWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
42 MAZZANTI Luca FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA 0:00:00
43 KROON Karsten TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
44 VANDENBERGH Stijn OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
45 DEVOLDER Stijn VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
46 TOSATTO Matteo TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:10
47 HOSTE Leif ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:25
48 STANNARD Ian SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:53
49 CAPPELLE Andy ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:05:38
50 VEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR 0:05:38
51 MOL Wouter VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:05:38
52 RAST Grégory RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:05:38
53 VAN EMDEN Jos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:05:38
54 JACOBS Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:05:38
55 ASCANI Luca FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA 0:05:38
56 VIGANO Davide LAMPRE - ISD 0:05:38
57 VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR TEAM 0:05:38
58 GALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:05:38
59 BENNATI Daniele RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:05:38
60 DOCKX Gert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:05:38
61 FOUCHARD Julien COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 0:05:38
62 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 0:05:38
63 TJALLINGII Maarten RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:05:38
64 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM 0:05:38
65 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José MOVISTAR TEAM 0:05:38
66 SPILAK Simon KATUSHA TEAM 0:05:38
67 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 0:05:38
68 BAZAYEV Assan ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:05:38
69 LUND Anders TEAM SAXO BANK 0:05:38
70 GAUDIN Damien TEAM EUROPCAR 0:05:38
71 KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper TEAM SAXO BANK 0:05:38
72 HULSMANS Kevin FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA 0:05:38
73 GATTO Oscar FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA 0:06:36
74 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY 0:09:16
75 HOVELIJNCK Kurt LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY 0:09:16
76 DA DALTO Mauro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:09:16
77 SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ-BIG MAT 0:09:16
78 COOKE Baden GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 0:09:16
79 BARBE Koen LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY 0:09:16
80 KING Edward LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:09:16
81 ISAICHEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM 0:09:16
82 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:09:16
83 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:09:16
84 BODNAR Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:09:16
85 MARYCZ Jaroslaw TEAM SAXO BANK 0:09:16
86 ROLLIN Dominique FDJ-BIG MAT 0:09:16
87 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:09:16
88 ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM 0:09:16
89 VANLANDSCHOOT James ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:09:16
90 TRENTIN Matteo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:09:16
91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:09:16
92 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM 0:09:16
93 HAUSSLER Heinrich GARMIN-BARRACUDA 0:09:16
94 KRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM 0:09:16
95 VINTHER Troels Ronning TEAM SAXO BANK 0:09:16
96 WILLEMS Frederik LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:09:16
97 KNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING 0:09:16
98 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:09:16
99 VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:09:16
100 GAZVODA Gregor AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:09:16
101 BOLE Grega LAMPRE - ISD 0:09:16
102 TUFT Svein GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 0:09:16
103 REYNES MIMO Vicente LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:09:16
104 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:09:16
105 BELLETTI Manuel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:09:16
106 KLIER Andreas GARMIN-BARRACUDA 0:09:16