Uitslag 2013

 
 
# Naam Ploeg Tijd
1 CANCELLARA Fabian RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 5:08:28
2 SAGAN Peter CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:01:04
3 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:04
4 THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING 0:01:04
5 LANGEVELD Sebastian ORICA GREENEDGE 0:01:08
6 CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 0:01:08
7 BOONEN Tom OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 0:02:15
8 PAOLINI Luca KATUSHA 0:02:15
9 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING 0:02:15
10 TURGOT Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR 0:02:15
11 HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM CYCLING 0:02:15
12 IGLINSKIY Maxim ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:15
13 OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 0:02:15
14 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM 0:02:15
15 BOLE Grega VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO 0:02:15
16 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:15
17 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José MOVISTAR TEAM 0:02:15
18 LINDEMAN Bertjan VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO 0:02:15
19 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 0:02:15
20 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:02:15
21 RAST Grégory RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:02:15
22 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 0:02:15
23 STANNARD Ian SKY PROCYCLING 0:02:15
24 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:15
25 SELVAGGI Mirko VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO 0:02:15
26 POZZATO Filippo LAMPRE-MERIDA 0:02:15
27 ELMIGER Martin IAM CYCLING 0:02:15
28 HAYMAN Mathew SKY PROCYCLING 0:02:15
29 DEVOLDER Stijn RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:02:15
30 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:15
31 VANDENBERGH Stijn OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 0:02:15
32 LARSSON Gustav IAM CYCLING 0:02:15
33 VANSUMMEREN Johan GARMIN SHARP 0:02:15
34 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM 0:02:15
35 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO 0:02:15
36 EISEL Bernhard SKY PROCYCLING 0:02:27
37 BANDIERA Marco IAM CYCLING 0:02:35
38 MURAVYEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:35
39 BOUCHER David FDJ 0:03:00
40 STYBAR Zdenek OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 0:04:05
41 JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR 0:04:28
42 MEZGEC Luka TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:05:11
43 JACOBS Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:05:11
44 FARRAR Tyler GARMIN SHARP 0:05:11
45 SIJMENS Nico COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:05:11
46 PHINNEY Taylor BMC RACING TEAM 0:05:11
47 VANTOMME Maxime CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:05:11
48 GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM 0:05:11
49 TJALLINGII Maarten BLANCO PRO 0:05:11
50 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA GREENEDGE 0:05:11
51 VANMARCKE Sep BLANCO PRO 0:05:11
52 BRESCHEL Matti TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:05:11
53 GUSEV Vladimir KATUSHA 0:05:11
54 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KATUSHA 0:05:11
55 SABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:05:11
56 GHYSELINCK Jan COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:05:11
57 MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:05:11
58 WYNANTS Maarten BLANCO PRO 0:05:11
59 VEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR 0:05:11
60 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO BELISOL 0:05:11
61 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:05:11
62 BODNAR Maciej CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:05:11
63 LABBE Arnaud COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:05:11
64 TSATEVITCH Alexey KATUSHA 0:09:01
65 DEGENKOLB John TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:09:01
66 VIVIANI Elia CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:09:46
67 FOUCHARD Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:09:46
68 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:09:46
69 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO BELISOL 0:09:46
70 ROWE Luke SKY PROCYCLING 0:09:46
71 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO BELISOL 0:09:46
72 HONDO Danilo RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:09:46
73 O'GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE 0:09:46
74 BONNET William FDJ 0:09:46
75 COUSIN Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR 0:09:46
76 KLIER Andreas GARMIN SHARP 0:09:46
77 RASCH Gabriel SKY PROCYCLING 0:09:46
78 HOVELIJNCK Kurt CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:09:46
79 WILLEMS Frederik LOTTO BELISOL 0:09:46
80 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM 0:09:46
81 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO BELISOL 0:09:46
82 KWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 0:09:46
83 BEPPU Fumiyuki ORICA GREENEDGE 0:12:15
84 LUND Anders TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:12:16
85 VAITKUS Tomas ORICA GREENEDGE 0:12:16
86 TOSATTO Matteo TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:12:16
87 CHAINEL Steve AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:12:16
88 GAUDIN Damien TEAM EUROPCAR 0:12:16
89 BARLE Florent COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:12:16
90 DE VREESE Laurens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:12:16
91 LEUKEMANS Bjorn VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO 0:12:16
92 PETIT Adrien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:12:16
93 GRAZIATO Massimo LAMPRE-MERIDA 0:12:16
94 DEVILLERS Gilles CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:12:41
95 SYS Klaas CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:12:41
96 BARBE Koen CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:12:41
97 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:12:46
98 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:12:46